ดูบอลสด

ดูบอลสด

ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

UEFA Champions League
29/10/2020
คราสโนดาร์
00:55
เชลซี
29/10/2020
อิสตันบูล บาซาคเซฮีร์
00:55
ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง
29/10/2020
เซบิยา
03:00
แรนส์
29/10/2020
ดอร์ทมุนท์
03:00
เซนิต เซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
29/10/2020
บรูกส์
03:00
ลาซีโอ
29/10/2020
ยูเวนตุส
03:00
บาร์เซโลนา
29/10/2020
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
03:00
ดินาโม เคียฟ
29/10/2020
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
RB ไลป์ซิก
Spain LaLiga2
29/10/2020
อัลบาเซเต้
01:00
ลาส พัลมาส
29/10/2020
คาสเตโยน
01:00
อัลเมเรีย
29/10/2020
อัสปัญญอล
01:00
พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
29/10/2020
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
03:30
โลโกรนเยส
Sweden Allsvenskan
29/10/2020
ฮัคเค่น
01:00
เยอร์การ์เดนส์
China Super League
28/10/2020
เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน
18:35
กว่างโจว
Ireland Premier Division
29/10/2020
แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ส
01:00
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้
29/10/2020
ฟินน์ ฮาร์ปส์
02:45
เซนต์ แพตทริคส์
Kuwait Premier League
28/10/2020
อัล ชาบับ
23:45
อัล ซัลมิย่า
Japan J-League
28/10/2020
เวกัลตา เซนได
17:00
วิสเซล โกเบ
28/10/2020
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:00
คาชิวะ เรย์โซล
28/10/2020
ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
ศึกสิงห์มาวิน
28/10/2020
คชสาร สจ.ต้อยแปดริ้ว
19:00
โพธิ์ศรี ศิษย์แก้วประพล
28/10/2020
ชาญ พรัญชัย
19:00
บอยอุบล ศิษย์หลวงพี่น้ำฝน
28/10/2020
วัชรพล สิงห์มาวิน
19:00
สิงห์สยาม พีบุญหลาย
28/10/2020
พฤหัสน้อย ทีบีเอ็มยิม
19:00
ฉมวกเพชร ลูกเจ้าพ่อกุมภกัณฑ์
28/10/2020
จอม พรัญชัย
19:00
ปาฏิหาริย์ ภ.หลักบุญ
28/10/2020
โชคดี หนุ่ยกาแฟโบราณ
19:00
ปานเพชร ส.จ.เล็กเมืองนนท์
Portugal Primeira Liga
29/10/2020
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
04:45
กิล วิเซนเต้
Brazil Cup
29/10/2020
ซานโตส
02:00
เซียรา
29/10/2020
แอตเลติโก้ กัวเนนเซ่
05:00
อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล
29/10/2020
แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก้
29/10/2020
คลับคอรินเทียนส์
07:30
อเมริกา มิไนโร่
Croatia 1. HNL
28/10/2020
สลาเวน เบลูโป
23:00
โลโคโมติว่า
Denmark 1st Division
29/10/2020
Oygarden
00:00
Kongsvinger
England Championship
29/10/2020
ลูตัน ทาวน์
02:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
Estonia Meistriliiga
29/10/2020
Flora
00:00
Paide
France National Championship
29/10/2020
เกววีลย์
00:00
บรูค พีรอนนาส
Germany 2. Bundesliga
29/10/2020
ออสนาบรุค
00:30
ดาร์มสตัดท์
Italy Coppa Italia
28/10/2020
โตรีโน
20:00
เลชเช่
28/10/2020
กายารี่
20:30
เครโมเนเซ่
28/10/2020
โคเซนซา
21:00
โมโนโปลี
28/10/2020
ชิตตาเดลล่า
21:00
สปีเซีย
28/10/2020
เบเนเวนโต้
22:00
เอ็มโปลี
28/10/2020
เบรสชา
22:00
เปรูจา
28/10/2020
เวโรนา
23:00
เวเนเซีย
28/10/2020
เจนัว
23:00
กาตันซาโร
28/10/2020
โครโตเน่
23:00
สปอล
29/10/2020
ปาร์มา
00:00
เปสคาร่า
29/10/2020
ฟีออเรนตีนา
00:00
ปาโดว่า
Netherlands KNVB Cup
29/10/2020
เดน ฮาก
00:45
สปาร์ตา
29/10/2020
โรด้า เจซี
03:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
Norway 1. Divisjon
29/10/2020
รัวฟอส
00:00
ลีลล์สตรอม
29/10/2020
ซองน์ดาล
00:00
เจิร์ฟ
29/10/2020
แซนด์เนส อุลฟ์
00:00
สตรอมเมน
Poland Ekstraklasa
29/10/2020
วิสล่า คราคอฟ
00:00
เลเชีย กอเดนซ์
USA MLS Major League Soccer
29/10/2020
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
06:00
นิวอิงแลนด์
29/10/2020
ซินซินนาติ
06:30
แคนซัสซิตี้
29/10/2020
ออร์แลนโด ซิตี้
06:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
29/10/2020
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย
06:30
ชิคาโก
29/10/2020
โทรอนโต
06:30
นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้
29/10/2020
มินนิโซตา
07:00
โคโลราโด
29/10/2020
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
โคลัมบัส
29/10/2020
แดลลัส
07:30
อินเตอร์ ไมอามี่
29/10/2020
พอร์ตแลนด์
09:00
แอลเอ กาแลกซี่
29/10/2020
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
29/10/2020
ซานโฮเซ
09:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
World Snooker
28/10/2020
Championship League Snooker
23:00
Championship League Snooker